Inscrisi Cupa Orca 2014

Ordinea concurenţilor Cupa Orca 2016

1500m liber - seria 1
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 stânga Mosutan Victor Orca 45 <25
2 dreapta Moraru Alexandru 45 65-69
2 stânga Mihai Ionut 45 40-44
3 dreapta Stanca Romeo Filip 40 40-44
3 stânga Muresan Sergiu 40 25-29
4 dreapta Halmagyi Melinda 38 50-54
4 stânga Radu Muresan Club Orca 39 30-34
5 dreapta Adumitroaie Bogdan Lucian 40 30-34
5 stânga Neamt George Orca 42 25-29
6 dreapta Pauer Petra Orca Swimming Club 45 <25
6 stânga Dodu Antony Orca 45 <25

1500m liber - seria 2
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 dreapta Safar Árpád 38 60-64
1 stânga Cărbune Vlad 38 35-39
2 dreapta Pasca Alexandra 36 25-29
2 stânga Flavia Bastucescu 36 25-29
3 dreapta Avram Dan 35 45-49
3 stânga Madarasan Kinga Orca 35 50-54
4 dreapta Bonaci Carmen Giorgiana 35 30-34
4 stânga Nicu Andrei 34 25-29
5 dreapta Kormos Alexandru 35 25-29
5 stânga Claudiu Gorgan Orca 35 30-34
6 dreapta Alexandru Pausan 35 25-29
6 stânga Conțiu Claudiu Dan 36 40-44
7 dreapta Dascalu Corneliu Acvatic Performer Cluj Napoca 37 25-29
7 stânga Pop Sanda Orca 38 30-34

1500m liber - seria 3
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 dreapta Apateanu Fabiana Orca 34 25-29
1 stânga Mitrea Mihai 33 45-49
2 dreapta Sorin Andrei 33 35-39
2 stânga Monica Ghiurco 33 45-49
3 dreapta Iancu Lia Orca 32 50-54
3 stânga Cotuna Aurelian 32 25-29
4 dreapta CHERTES SORIN 31 40-44
4 stânga Goga Razvan Swimmania 30 35-39
5 dreapta Bodea Sergiu 32 25-29
5 stânga Balazsi Lorand Attila 32 40-44
6 dreapta Barta Zoltan Gabor 32 30-34
6 stânga Nitu Florian-Sorel 33 45-49
7 dreapta Cristian David-Matei Pegas Triatlon Club 33 30-34
7 stânga Corondan Valeria-Ortensia 33 45-49

1500m liber - seria 4
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 dreapta Chiprianov Calin Swimmania 30 50-54
1 stânga Koncz Kárloly 30 50-54
2 dreapta Imecs-Magdó Eszter 30 30-34
2 stânga Zarpas Nikos Anagenisi 30 30-34
3 dreapta Guarnaccia Francesco Orca Cluj 29 50-54
3 stânga DOBRESCU MIHAELA ALINA 28 40-44
4 dreapta Vaduva Calin Fortech 28 45-49
4 stânga Nicu Lup ALONE 27 45-49
5 dreapta Tonk Sandor Orca 28 40-44
5 stânga Suciaghi Robert Orca 28 25-29
6 dreapta Molnar Peter 29 55-59
6 stânga Tudor Ovidiu Constantin 30 45-49
7 dreapta Irimies Sergiu Club Orca 30 35-39
7 stânga Akerman Jani becicherecu mic 30 50-54

1500m liber - seria 5
Cul. Partea Nume Club Timp
estimat
Categoria
1 dreapta SZIKSZAI BRUNO H2O TEAM TARGU MURES 26 45-49
1 stânga Mandrila Catalin Delfinul Bucuresti 25 35-39
2 dreapta Bogdan Zurbagiu 25 30-34
2 stânga Nicule Bogdan 25 35-39
3 dreapta Demeny Helga Orca Swimming Club 24 <25
3 stânga Elefant Laszlo Csaba ORCA 23 55-59
4 dreapta Demeny Attila Orca 20 <25
4 stânga Tomescu-Vlad Mihai-Nicolae-Stefan CSM Masters Arad 20 <25
5 dreapta Gagyi Csaba H2O TEAM Targu Mures 22 40-44
5 stânga Petran Costin-Alexandru Universitatea de Medicina si F 23 <25
6 dreapta Sebok Laszlo ORCA 24 60-64
6 stânga Papp Dragos 25 35-39
7 dreapta VICTOR CHERTES 25 <25
7 stânga Bâldea Mihnea Silviu Tura de Noapte 26 35-39