Maraton Inot Belis Lap Result List
Place Bib Name Gender Club Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Finish  
10000 m
Female
1. 4 Ghiurco Monica F 4 46:21.24 50:08.23 52:51.47 53:12.27 3:22:33.20
2. 9 Ciohodaru Ana Cristina F Cl.Sp. LUNA BRASOV 4 51:07.26 54:13.32 56:22.31 59:05.13 3:40:48.01 +18:14.8
3. 2 Katai Elisabeta F 4 1:02:30.93 57:42.37 59:31.73 1:00:53.78 4:00:38.80 +38:05.6
4. 1 Apateanu Fabiana F 4 1:00:32.12 1:04:19.16 1:12:27.99 1:03:07.69 4:20:26.94 +57:53.7
5. 11 SERBANOIU NICOLETA CRISTINA F 4 1:22:53.80 57:33.89 1:05:40.27 1:07:18.35 4:33:26.31 +70:53.1
Male
1. 8 Tănase Marian M 4 36:56.62 38:30.63 38:23.17 38:59.54 2:32:49.95
2. 5 Olteanu Sever M 4 35:10.46 39:03.01 40:16.07 41:47.60 2:36:17.13 +03:27.1
3. 6 Badic David Andrei M Cl. Sp. DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 38:59.23 42:08.00 43:19.96 42:10.07 2:46:37.26 +13:47.3
4. 16 Elefant Laszlo M As. Cl. de Inot CLUB ORCA CLUJ 4 39:00.22 41:56.93 43:08.43 42:42.89 2:46:48.46 +13:58.5
5. 18 Alin Reus M   4 39:02.45 41:56.39 43:16.02 45:30.87 2:49:45.72 +16:55.7
6. 15 Demeny Attila M 4 35:13.45 40:14.35 44:45.55 55:59.86 2:56:13.19 +23:23.2
7. 10 TIRLA OVIDIU M 4 40:51.41 43:00.23 45:42.32 47:08.07 2:56:42.01 +23:52.0
8. 12 Macovei Constantin M 4 40:43.61 43:27.59 47:49.65 49:44.76 3:01:45.60 +28:55.6
9. 7 chise ionut M 4 47:16.83 51:26.42 53:52.48 55:50.50 3:28:26.22 +55:36.2
10. 14 Gligor Mihai M 4 48:33.78 49:44.02 57:40.49 59:55.26 3:35:53.54 +63:03.5
11. 17 Lazslo Dorsonszky M   4 52:27.35 55:55.89 58:38.79 58:20.46 3:45:22.47 +72:32.5
12. 13 Vasiliu Robert M 4 52:41.78 58:21.68 1:00:18.26 1:03:06.02 3:54:27.72 +81:37.7
13. 47 Vidrean Dan M 4 58:45.73 1:03:03.73 1:08:26.62 1:13:43.14 4:23:59.21 +111:09.2
5000 m
Female
1. 32 Popa Leona F Cl. Sp. Municipal BAIA MARE 2 36:58.29 41:22.97     1:18:21.25
2. 42 Szabo Andra F 2 41:04.47 42:02.23     1:23:06.69 +04:45.4
3. 29 Popescu Maria Mirela F 2 46:14.29 50:29.72     1:36:44.01 +18:22.7
4. 36 Iancu Lia F 2 51:45.77 54:54.36     1:46:40.12 +28:18.8
5. 41 Bonaci Carmen F 2 52:00.97 59:26.64     1:51:27.60 +33:06.3
6. 37 Bocan Catalina F 2 1:02:26.42 1:06:31.96     2:08:58.37 +50:37.1
7. 35 Tornea Oxana F Cl. Sp. UNIVERSITATEA RESITA 2 1:03:19.33 1:06:07.35     2:09:26.67 +51:05.4
8. 30 Ionescu Nikolett F 2 1:06:18.46 1:13:44.05     2:20:02.51 +61:41.2
Male
1. 48 Alexandru Cristal M   2 40:52.59 44:06.10     1:24:58.69
2. 27 Badea Razvan M 2 41:21.20 44:05.41     1:25:26.60 +00:27.9
3. 33 VIAN ANDREA M 2 41:00.90 44:53.80     1:25:54.69 +00:56.0
4. 34 Tighel Felix M 2 46:16.71 48:40.66     1:34:57.37 +09:58.6
5. 44 Zavici Septimiu M 2 46:27.35 49:41.14     1:36:08.49 +11:09.8
6. 46 MOLNAR PETER M 2 46:08.38 50:21.35     1:36:29.73 +11:31.0
7. 40 Hota Stelian M 2 46:33.46 51:33.63     1:38:07.08 +13:08.3
8. 45 Suciaghi Robert M 2 48:38.67 49:52.41     1:38:31.08 +13:32.3
9. 23 Balan Robert M 2 49:12.52 53:44.32     1:42:56.83 +17:58.1
10. 26 Baciu Olimpiu Andrei M 2 50:39.42 54:22.13     1:45:01.54 +20:02.8
11. 38 David Andrei M 2 53:28.04 59:51.62     1:53:19.65 +28:20.9
12. 28 Cengher mihai M 2 59:24.18 1:03:05.73     2:02:29.91 +37:31.2
13. 24 ROGOZ MARIN GABRIEL M 2 58:43.83 1:05:32.85     2:04:16.67 +39:17.9
14. 25 Pruna Rares M 2 1:03:26.70 1:07:32.41     2:10:59.10 +46:00.4
15. 21 Bercea Marius M 2 1:03:48.44 1:08:53.93     2:12:42.36 +47:43.6
16. 31 Barb Rares M 2 1:03:59.47 1:09:58.56     2:13:58.02 +48:59.3
17. 43 Iliescu Silviu M 2 1:04:28.43 1:09:40.89     2:14:09.32 +49:10.6
2500 m
Female
1. 62 Zavici Denisa F 1 45:54.93       45:54.93
2. 52 NISTOR VALERIA F 1 1:03:31.83       1:03:31.83 +17:36.9
3. 57 IVAN ALINA STEFANIA F 1 1:23:34.29       1:23:34.29 +37:39.3
Male
1. 56 Pietris Ciprian M 1 45:56.88       45:56.88
2. 22 Moldovan Bogdan M 1 48:06.70       48:06.70 +02:09.8
3. 61 Koncz Károly M 1 51:16.11       51:16.11 +05:19.2
4. 58 Gîlcă Claudiu M Cl. Sp. AQUATONICS PITESTI 1 51:27.37       51:27.37 +05:30.4
5. 55 Dragulin Alin-Bogdan M 1 55:49.40       55:49.40 +09:52.5
6. 54 Prislopan Sorin M 1 58:02.08       58:02.08 +12:05.2
7. 51 GRIGORE GABRIEL M 1 59:02.65       59:02.65 +13:05.7
8. 53 BRICOV GRIGORI M 1 1:05:23.03       1:05:23.03 +19:26.1
9. 60 Iordachescu Constantin M Cl. Sp. Municipal PITESTI 1 1:13:22.09       1:13:22.09 +27:25.2
Number of records: 55