Diplome Traversarea Tarnitei 2017

Diplome/Diplomas/Diplomák Traversarea Tarnitei 2017
Nr. conc.
Race No.
Versenyszám
Nume
Name
Név
Club
Club
Klub
Categoria
Category
Kategória
Timpul
Time
Idő
Participare
Participation
Részvétel
Observații
Remarks
Megjegyzés
6500m, sub 20 ani, masculin
under 20 years, men
20 alatti év, férfiak:
41Tirlea Ionut GabrielCSM Pitesti<20 01:31:49 Participation 1
49Ciobanu Robert-GabrielCSS Gloria Arad<20 01:39:40 Participation 2
86Ardelean Alex-OvidiuCSS Gloria Arad<20 01:41:34 Participation 3
91Urkan Peter AlexCSS Viitorul Cluj<20 01:49:47 Participation 4
14Petran Costin-AlexandruUMF "Carol Davila" Bucuresti<20 01:51:26 Participation 5
23Bîja AlexandruGloria Arad<20 01:54:25 Participation 6
102Katic BornaZagreb<20 02:04:38 Participation 7
6500m, 20-29 ani, feminin
20-29 years, women
20-29 év, nők:
84Demeny HelgaOrca cluj20-29 01:42:40 Participation 1
70Burz Oana20-29 02:42:30 Participation 2
6500m, 20-29 ani, masculin
20-29 years, men
20-29 év, férfiak:
94Demeny AttilaOrca20-29 01:42:34 Participation 1
81Chis Robert Vlad20-29 01:59:02 Participation 2
73Aurelian CotunaIronBeat Fitness20-29 02:24:46 Participation 3
104Birtocean Andrei20-29 02:51:44 Participation 4
34Mecea MihaiiQuest20-29 02:53:36 Participation 5
6500m, 30-39 ani, feminin
30-39 years, women
30-39 év, nők:
28DIMA ANA-CRISTINALUNA30-39 01:57:31 Participation 1
62Stan AdrianaCS Aqua 0130-39 02:10:13 Participation 2
33torok danielac.s. tibiscus timisoara30-39 02:10:35 Participation 3
80Ciolan Raluca 30-39 02:18:08 Participation 4
40Apateanu FabianaOrca30-39 02:23:52 Participation 5
2constantinescu veronica30-39 02:28:55 Participation 6
24Antal Monica30-39 02:35:54 Participation 7
46PRECUP IOANA30-39 02:42:14 Participation 8
85Istrate AdrianaSeven Sport Club30-39 02:59:58 Participation 9
6500m, 30-39 ani, masculin
30-39 years, men
30-39 év, férfiak:
92Gherghel Ioan Stefan Gold Stars Baia Mare30-39 01:21:30 Participation 1
88Olteanu SeverFreshEnergy30-39 01:33:43 Participation 2
43Reus Alin30-39 01:44:45 Participation 3
38Indrie CalinResita0730-39 01:47:41 Participation 4
57Tirla OvidiuSwimathon Oradea30-39 01:49:40 Participation 5
55Moldovan Radu VasileOrca30-39 01:51:32 Participation 6
31Cimpean MariusSHE30-39 01:52:35 Participation 7
90Maier Magyaros AndreiMobility Plus30-39 01:56:28 Participation 8
39Cristal AlexandruSeven Sport Club30-39 02:03:12 Participation 9
21Siminic FlaviuNiste Sportivi30-39 02:07:58 Participation 10
64Suciaghi RobertOrca30-39 02:09:05 Participation 11
71Deak Attila30-39 02:11:56 Participation 12
27TUDOR GEORGE LEONARD30-39 02:12:25 Participation 13
56stoicescu florinFresh Energy Club30-39 02:14:08 Participation 14
29Barta Zoltán Gábor30-39 02:14:49 Participation 15
61Ciuleanu Tudor ArmandImprezzio Global30-39 02:15:18 Participation 16
105Stoica Octavian30-39 02:18:55 Participation 17
74Banyai Janos30-39 02:19:01 Participation 18
35Bonis Endre30-39 02:20:32 Participation 19
67Katona AlpariQuest Rupicapra30-39 02:28:38 Participation 20
8Botez Mircea 30-39 02:31:51 Participation 21
63LAZANU GEORGE30-39 02:32:06 Participation 22
1Barb Rares LucianMapei Romania30-39 02:40:07 Participation 23
36Muresan RaduClub Orca30-39 02:44:44 Participation 24
59Buna FlorinOrca30-39 02:54:04 Participation 25
6500m, 40-49 ani, feminin
40-49 years, women
40-49 év, nők:
93Kovacs Delia AnaGold Stars Baia Mare40-49 01:46:43 Participation 1
4Ghiurco Monica40-49 02:12:18 Participation 2
10Dobrescu Alina40-49 02:15:02 Participation 3
42Katai Elisabeta40-49 02:16:45 Participation 4
6500m, 40-49 ani, masculin
40-49 years, men
40-49 év, férfiak:
44Molnár József40-49 01:49:44 Participation 1
52Vaum WaldemarGarage Racing40-49 01:54:05 Participation 2
7biban sorin40-49 01:54:11 Participation 3
20Holban Mihai VladimirDelfinul Bucuresti40-49 01:55:28 Participation 4
13Chise Teodor Ionut40-49 01:58:46 Participation 5
9Matiesanu Dan40-49 01:59:34 Participation 6
50Hota Stelian Master Ski & Bike 40-49 02:00:58 Participation 7
16Vaduva CalinOrca40-49 02:06:02 Participation 8
18Danila Emil40-49 02:09:27 Participation 9
48Cordosan RaduMures Runners40-49 02:16:49 Participation 10
78Dorsonszky LaszloXterra Bihor40-49 02:17:53 Participation 11
5Tudor Ovidiu40-49 02:18:33 Participation 12
77Avram Dan40-49 02:21:30 Participation 13
3DAVID NeculaiCS Delfinul40-49 02:21:56 Participation 14
66Hitter Istvan Zsolt40-49 02:23:18 Participation 15
75Maier Bela40-49 02:23:44 Participation 16
11Ciontu Ionut-Petru40-49 02:32:38 Participation 17
53Birlea Marius40-49 02:32:39 Participation 18
58Balázsi Loránd Attila Debrecen Szenior Úszók 40-49 02:33:30 Participation 19
51Diaconescu Sergiu-40-49 02:37:20 Participation 20
82BARBULESCU CIPRIAN40-49 02:40:46 Participation 21
30ROZOR MIRCEA40-49 02:41:36 Participation 22
76Kovacs Robert Iozsef40-49 02:53:30 Participation 23
72POPOVICI BOGDAN40-49 02:57:24 Participation 24
6500m, 50-59 ani, feminin
50-59 years, women
50-59 év, nők:
6iANCU lIA50-59 02:12:55 Participation 1
12Rusu MihaelaCSM Timisoara50-59 02:34:08 Participation 2
6500m, 50-59 ani, masculin
50-59 years, men
50-59 év, férfiak:
69Elefant LaszloORCA50-59 01:42:46 Participation 1
89Szikszai BrunoMobility Plus Targu Mures50-59 01:45:11 Participation 2
68Chiprianov CalinSwimmania50-59 01:57:57 Participation 3
25Retegan VirgilOrca Swim Club50-59 02:10:20 Participation 4
45Molnar PeterMaster Ski&Bike50-59 02:11:52 Participation 5
54Antoine LAURENCE50-59 02:23:59 Participation 6
17Koncz Károly50-59 02:26:47 Participation 7
26Nitu Florian-Sorel50-59 02:27:10 Participation 8
60Ciupei Stelian Ovidiu-50-59 02:34:41 Participation 9
22Mitrea Mihai50-59 02:43:11 Participation 10
15Balan MugurOrca50-59 03:15:19 Participation 11
6500m, 60-69 ani, masculin
60-69 years, men
60-69 év, férfiak:
19Seliceanu Victor60-69 02:03:07 Participation 1
Alti concurenti/Other competitors/Más versenytársak:
1Czinege MonikaYardi Romania 20-29 DNS
2Szocs LucianaCCN30-39 DNS
3Ruszuly EmeseHarghita Triathlon Club30-39 DNS
4Marincas BogdanLHA30-39 DNS
5CUC RAZVANOrca40-49 DNS