.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Cupa Orca, 30.11.2019
.
Loc Bib Name Sex AG Time
1. 441 Nemet Andrei m MU20 00:19:08,6
2. 464 Hajdu Laszlo m M50-59 00:19:15,0
3. 451 Reus Alin m M30-39 00:20:05,2
4. 414 Dobra Vladut m M20-29 00:21:00,1
5. 462 Demeny Helga f F20-29 00:21:18,6
6. 413 Delia Ana Kovacs f F40-49 00:21:31,9
7. 465 Petran Cosmin Alexandru m MU20 00:22:07,7
8. 446 Papp Dragos m M30-39 00:22:50,4
9. 442 Nemet Cristian m M20-29 00:23:09,1
10. 407 Chise Teodor Ionut m M30-39 00:23:22,5
11. 463 Chiprianov Calin m M50-59 00:23:32,8
12. 443 Nicule Bogdan m M30-39 00:23:35,4
13. 432 Lătăianu Aurelian Mihai m M20-29 00:24:04,3
14. 412 Dan Matiesanu m M40-49 00:24:40,9
15. 435 Mircea Uifalean m M30-39 00:25:09,0
16. 418 Goga Razvan m M30-39 00:25:13,7
17. 429 Kocsik Levente m M20-29 00:25:22,5
18. 415 dobrescu mihaela alina f F40-49 00:25:29,0
19. 411 Dan Andrei Pacurar m M20-29 00:25:44,1
20. 454 Sasaran Alvin m M30-39 00:25:50,7
21. 445 Oros Razvan Cristian m M40-49 00:26:14,7
22. 417 Ghiurco Monica f F40-49 00:26:37,9
23. 403 Biban Sorin m M40-49 00:27:12,9
24. 452 ROGOZ MARIN GABRIEL m M30-39 00:27:18,2
25. 430 Koncz Károly m M50-59 00:27:30,3
26. 402 Balan Mugur m M50-59 00:27:52,0
27. 456 Tudor Octavian Ilea m M50-59 00:27:56,6
28. 408 CIUPEI STELIAN OVIDIU m M50-59 00:28:58,9
29. 458 Urkan David Krisztian m MU20 00:29:32,6
30. 404 Bocan Catalina f F30-39 00:29:54,0
31. 424 Irimies Sergiu m M30-39 00:29:55,6
32. 438 Nagy Lara f FU20 00:30:14,6
33. 434 Marian Dragoş m M30-39 00:30:41,5
34. 457 Tura Adrian Flavius m M40-49 00:30:45,7
35. 423 Ioana Maxim f F30-39 00:30:47,8
36. 466 Pasca Alexandra f F20-29 00:30:56,7
37. 420 Gorcea Vlad m MU20 00:32:15,4
38. 425 Kocsis Anca Lorena f F30-39 00:33:07,7
39. 439 Nagy Lucas-Imre m MU20 00:34:43,4
40. 400 Arina Ceontea Maamoun f F40-49 00:35:00,7
41. 444 oprisa emil m M50-59 00:35:08,5
42. 405 Bacari Alex m M40-49 00:35:34,5
43. 450 Remus Pop m M20-29 00:36:33,9
44. 455 Savu Victor Adrian m M50-59 00:37:04,7
45. 427 Jabri Tabrizi Sharif m MU20 00:37:05,8
46. 421 Gorog Emese Gyongyi f F40-49 00:37:07,1
47. 410 Czinege Monika f F20-29 00:37:12,6
48. 422 hui daniel ioan m M30-39 00:38:17,1
49. 449 Ramona Gaina f F30-39 00:38:29,2
50. 401 Balan Hedi f F60+ 00:38:30,0
51. 431 Laszlo Orsolya f F20-29 00:38:48,1
52. 426 Ivascu Diana Melita f F20-29 00:38:51,4
53. 440 NEGELE ENIKO f F40-49 00:41:06,3
54. 419 Gorcea Carmen-Dalia f F40-49 00:41:11,4
55. 461 Botos Vlad m M30-39 00:43:04,4
56. 459 Vezentan Diana f F40-49 00:48:36,6
57. 460 VOICA MARIO-MARCO m M20-29 00:50:39,0
58. 433 MAGDUN IOAN-DAN m M60+ 00:53:13,0
59. 406 Ceontea Dan m M40-49 DSQ
60 437 Moraru ALEXANDRU M M60+ DNF